neuroHere is the official list of December 2015 graduates of Butler University:

Maritza Arredondo Business Administration Indianapolis IN
Gina Barrieau Marketing Mequon WI
Jonathan Benstent Management Information Systems Willow Springs IL
Kelsey Berggren Science, Technology, & Society Chebanse IL
Alexander Berton Middle/Secondary Education Oak Park IL
Jennifer Briggs Business Administration Indianapolis IN
Kiley Broad International Business Columbus IN
Richard Brodbeck Computer Science B.S. Lima OH
Derek Brown Economics North Vernon IN
Jason Bullock Education Administration Cicero IN
Elizabeth Burnell Risk Management and Insurance Valparaiso IN
Tim Chappo Business Administration Indianapolis IN
Pukhrajjeet Chhokar Accounting Dyer IN
Janelle Cosgrove Business Administration Greenfield IN
Janae Curnutt Education Administration Arcadia IN
Thomas Curr English Writing Gloucestershire
Elizabeth DAmore Elementary Education Kenosha WI
Randi DeLong Biology B.S. Dayton OH
Brian Dean Business Administration Carmel IN
Lori Doran Education Administration Brownsburg IN
Emmalee Doris Arts Administration Bloomfield IN
Krista Douglass Education Administration Fishers IN
Mallory Duncan Journalism Portage MI
Anna Durham Mathematics B.S. Batavia OH
Kaley Eakle Strategic Communication Goshen IN
Michelle Elliott Music Los Angeles CA
Maricha Ellis Business Administration Indianapolis IN
Elizabeth Eveleigh Professional Pharmacy Cincinnati OH
Meghan Farrell Communication Science & Disord Park Ridge IL
Taylor Fengya Arts Administration Indianapolis IN
Michelle Ferro Middle/Secondary Education South Bend IN
Jordan Fuchs Music Frisco TX
Andrew Gelwicks Strategic Communication Cincinnati OH
Christopher Gift Business Administration Fishers IN
Adam Gonzales Business Administration Speedway IN
Kaylen Groves Finance Kempton IN
Allison Hall Marketing Saint Charles IL
Alicia Hammonds Business Administration Indianapolis IN
Thaddeus Harmon Creative Writing Indianapolis IN
Sarah Harnish Business Administration Indianapolis IN
William Heed Art + Design Noblesville IN
Kaitlyn Hewitt Marketing Indianapolis IN
Joe Hoberman General Program Loveland CO
Jacqueline Hoey Strategic Communication AuSable Forks NY
John Homlish Biology B.S. PA
Andrew Howerton Business Administration Noblesville IN
Ross Hufford Business Administration Wichita KS
Kimberly Hunt Mental Health Counselor Certif Indianapolis IN
Melissa Iannuzzi Strategic Communication Liberty Township OH
Margaret Ioannacci Education Administration Carmel IN
Dustin Jones English Franklin IN
Puja Kanvinde Pharmaceutical Science Austin TX
Megan Kenyon Business Administration Indianapolis IN
Ian Koehler Business Administration Carmel IN
David Leach Finance Highlands Ranch CO
Dustin Lewis Business Administration Brownsburg IN
Dhanuskodi Manikandan Business Administration Carmel IN
Caroline Marandino Education Administration Zionsville IN
Michael Margeson Education Administration Crawfordsvlle IN
Kevin McAteer Business Administration Indianapolis IN
Rebecca Megel Stone Education Administration Greenwood IN
Dustin Mehringer Business Administration Noblesville IN
Kate Mengebier Strategic Communication Ann Arbor MI
Lauren Merrild Political Science Marshall MI
Claire Meyerhoff Marketing Saint Louis MO
Susan Michal Education Administration Indianapolis IN
Haley Miller Elementary Education Carmel IN
Jill Miller Education Administration Indianapolis IN
Joy Miller Communication Science & Disord Carmel IN
John Moore Business Administration Carmel IN
Katherine Morgan Education Administration Indianapolis IN
Megan Nethery Business Administration Carmel IN
Gayle Ocampo Computer Science B.S. Noblesville IN
Michelle Okerstrom Biology B.S. Saint John IN
Briggs Orsbon Business Administration Carmel IN
Philip Osolinski Finance Delaware OH
Ashley Owens Communication Science & Disord Indianapolis IN
Samantha Price Elementary Education Willowbrook IL
Mackenzie Reed Communication Science & Disord Fernandina Beach FL
Allyson Reynolds Communication Science & Disord Indianapolis IN
Jackson Richey Psychology Indianapolis IN
James Rick History and Anthropology Beavercreek OH
William Riggs Education Administration Indianapolis IN
Brianna Rosales Strategic Communication Bedford IN
Ephraim Rudolph Strategic Communication Carmel IN
Adam Sanders Computer Science B.S. Kirkwood MO
Eric Sanders Music Performance Griffith IN
Caleb Schmicker Chemistry B.S. Winamac IN
Joseph Schmidt Business Administration Indianapolis IN
Jamie Schultz Business Administration Mc Cordsville IN
Sherie Scott Education Administration Indianapolis IN
Abigayle Scroggins History Muncie IN
Andrew Selig Business Administration Indianapolis IN
Mariah Sells International Business New Castle IN
Nellie Shuford Music Performance Wilmette IL
Benjamin Sieck Journalism Cumming IA
Emily Slajus International Studies Iron Mountain MI
Paige Sowders Education Administration Indianapolis IN
Everett Sparks Music Performance Pittsboro IN
Matthew Stach Mental Health Counselor Certif Westfield IN
Jeremy Stephens Middle/Secondary Education Indianapolis IN
Clifford Stockton Sociology Indianapolis IN
Alexandra Tanton Electronic Media Zionsville IN
David Tiwari Economics Bloomington IN
Carrie Twyman Education Administration Indianapolis IN
Brandon Upchurch Accounting McCordsville IN
Juli Wakeman Education Administration Indianapolis IN
Robert Warnock Business Administration Noblesville IN
John Westfall Education Administration Avon IN
Alex White Chemistry B.S. Evansville IN
Jennica Wilson Political Science Marion OH
Zachery Wolfe Actuarial Science Crest Hill IL
Brandon Woods Finance Sydney
Amy Wright Education Administration Indianapolis IN
Jonathan Young Business Administration Whiteland IN
Sarah Zack Education Administration Zionsville IN

(152)