Eight hundred fifteen students have been placed on Butler University’s Dean’s List for the fall 2017 semester.

Any degree-seeking undergraduate student earning at least 12 academic hours of grade credit in a given semester may be placed on the Dean’s List of the college of enrollment if the semester grade point average is in the top 20 percent of all eligible students in that college. Courses taken under the pass/fail option do not count toward 12 academic hours of grade credit.

In the College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences, it is the top 20 percent of COPHS students in each curricular year who are named to the Dean’s List.

Here is the fall 2017 Dean’s List:

Katie Aaberg, Dance-Performance, Ada, Michigan

Jenna Aasen, Exploratory, Vernon Hills, Illinois

Karl Agger, English, Glen Ellyn, Illinois

Seth Ahlden, Professional Pharmacy, Bourbonnais, Illinois

McKenna Albers, Biochemistry, Mason, Ohio

Lydia Alberts, Science, Technology, & Society, Indianapolis

Laura Allaben, History and Political Science, Noblesville, Indiana

Lucy Allan, Peace and Conflict Studies, Carmel, Indiana

Jack Allbritton, Health Sciences, San Diego, California

Michaela Althoff, Pre-Pharmacy, Pittsboro, Indiana

Siena Amodeo, International Business, Powell, Ohio

Gabrielle Amstutz, Marketing, Berne, Indiana

Grant Anschuetz, Sports Media, Tecumseh, Michigan

Mary Beth Apker, Marketing, Omaha, Nebraska

Rachael Apter, Exploratory, Orland Park, Illinois

Kate Armstrong, Political Science, Grand Haven, Michigan

Camille Arnett, French, Granger, Indiana

Sarah Ault, Theatre, Overland Park, Kansas

Angela Avgerinos, Critical Communication & Media, Oak Brook, Illinois

Ben Babione, Exploratory, Diosd, Hungary

Katharine Baird, Marketing, Novi, Michigan

Grant Baker, Pre-Pharmacy, Brownsburg, Indiana

Ally Balan, Exploratory (Business), Flat Rock, Michigan

Heather Baldacci, Actuarial Science, Algonquin, Illinois

Aislinn Baltas, Science, Technology, & Society, Manhattan, Illinois

Adam Bantz, Strategic Communication, Albany, Indiana

Nick Bantz, Chemistry, Albany, Indiana

Bronwyn Bartley, English, Indianapolis

Alex Bartlow, Accounting, Bloomfield, Indiana

Jen Barton, Health Sciences, Brownsburg, Indiana

Julia Bartusek, Peace and Conflict Studies, New Prague, Minnesota

Grace Bassler, Pre-Pharmacy, Washington, Indiana

Addison Baumle, Health Sciences, Payne, Ohio

Sydney Bebar, Psychology, Joliet, Illinois

Abby Beckman, Actuarial Science, Lexington, Kentucky

Livia Bedwell, Dance-Performance, Memphis, Tennessee

Michael Behna, Health Sciences, Naperville, Illinois

Zach Bellavia, Economics, Woodstock, Illinois

Adam Bender, Digital Media Production, Boulder, Colorado

Thomas Bennett, Economics, Grosse Ile, Michigan

Bailey Berish, Health Sciences, Greencastle, Indiana

Nina Bertino, Strategic Communication, Lockport, Illinois

Erica Biagini, Marketing, Skokie, Illinois

Holloway Bird, Dance/Arts Administration, Aledo, Texas

Carter Bisel, Exploratory, Crown Point, Indiana

Elizabeth Bishop, Strategic Communication, Jeffersonville, Indiana

Madi Blair, English, Johns Creek, Georgia

Elizabeth Blevins, Arts Administration, Glen Ellyn, Illinois

Natalie  Bloom, Middle/Secondary Education, Naperville, Illinois

Maddie Blum, Risk Management and Insurance, Wolcottville, Indiana

Brittany Bluthardt, Journalism, Antioch, Illinois

Lauren Bogart, Exploratory (Business), North Webster, Indiana

Tyler Bolger, Middle/Secondary Education, Chicago

Courtney Boos, Accounting, Winamac, Indiana

Bri Borri, Psychology, Ada, Michigan

Sydney Borror, Finance, Fort Wayne, Indiana

Lauren Boswell, Elementary Education, Fishers, Indiana

Zach Boudler, Finance, Fort Wayne, Indiana

Amy Boyd, Digital Media Production, Fishers, Indiana

Jaclyn Boyer, Criminology and Psychology, Indianapolis

Ashley Boylan, Sociology, Peoria, Arizona

Anna Claire Bradbury, Middle/Secondary Education, Lindenhurst, Illinois

Anna Bradley, English, Brownsburg, Indiana

Micah Brame, Mathematics, Libertyville, Illinois

Lauren Briskey, Actuarial Science, Avon, Indiana

Anna Broadhurst, Communication Science & Disorders, Oak Forest, Illinois

Katherine Bromley, Elementary Education, Oak Park, Illinois

Amy Brown, Accounting, Saint Charles, Missouri

Chloe Brown, Digital Media Production, Parker, Colorado

Chris Brown, Sports Media, Brentwood, Missouri

Courtney Brown, Chemistry, Londonderry, New Hampshire

Darby Brown, English, Franklin, Tennessee

Julia Brown, Elementary Education, Shelbyville, Indiana

Katie Brown, Elementary Education, Fort Wayne, Indiana

Kyla Brown, Communication Science & Disorders, Hanover, Indiana

Ryan Brown, Finance, Crete, Illinois

Shelby Brown, Pre-Pharmacy, Connersville, Indiana

Katie Brownlee, Elementary Education, Northbrook, Illinois

Brad Broyles, Pharmacy, New Castle, Indiana

Joey Brunk, Elementary Education, Indianapolis

Ethan Buchman, Entrepreneurship & Innovation, Warsaw, Indiana

Sydney Buck, Finance, Fort Wayne, Indiana

Macy Burkhart, Exploratory, Greensburg, Indiana

Shelby Burmeister, Actuarial Science, Normal, Illinois

Patrick Burns, Software Engineering, Deerfield, Illinois

Laura Burr, Exploratory (Business), Cincinnati, Ohio

Kenny Burton, Exploratory (Liberal Arts and Sciences), Kokomo, Indiana

Marissa Byers, Environmental Studies, Indianapolis

Katherine Cackovic, Dance-Performance, Wheaton, Illinois

Rachel Cairns, Pre-Pharmacy, Amherst, Ohio

Sean Callahan, Biology, Batavia, Illinois

Ally Carlson, Health Sciences, Glen Ellyn, Illinois

Kelli Carney, Elementary Education, Terre Haute, Indiana

Faith Carroll, Elementary Education, Whitehouse, Ohio

Mallory Carter, Pre-Pharmacy, Brownsburg, Indiana

Caden Castellon, Entrepreneurship & Innovation, Canal Winchester, Ohio

Bridget Cato, Marketing, Chicago

Jeremy Caylor, Biology, Tipton, Indiana

Victoria Cervoni, Strategic Communication, Fort Wayne, Indiana

Parker Chalmers, Risk Management and Insurance, Cincinnati, Ohio

Alena Chilian, Environmental Studies, Roanoke, Indiana

Gabby Chinski, Strategic Communication, Bourbonnais, Illinois

Noah Chopp, Actuarial Science, Grafton, Wisconsin

Holly Christensen, Web Design and Development, Shoreline, Washington

Nicolet Christensen, Elementary Education, Oak Brook, Illinois

Madi Christiansen, Entrepreneurship & Innovation, Etters, Pennsylvania

Elizabeth Clark, Pharmacy, Salem, Indiana

Ryan Clark, Finance, Carmel, Indiana

Caitlin Clement, Accounting, McCordsville, Indiana

Salena Clevenger, Pharmacy, Fortville, Indiana

Evan Cobb, Accounting, Avon, Indiana

Caroline Cohen, Entrepreneurship & Innovation, Carmel, Indiana

Liza Cohen, Criminology and Psychology, Indianapolis

Claire Colburn, English, Indianapolis

Hannah Coleman, Pharmacy, Danville, Indiana

Julissa Collazo, Middle/Secondary Education, Chicago

Claire Collett, Entrepreneurship & Innovation, Seymour, Indiana

Jaclyn Collier, Pre-Pharmacy, Indianapolis

Victoria Combs, Psychology and Political Science, Kokomo, Indiana

Grant Comella, International Business, Lafayette, Indiana

Kitty Compton, Theatre, Evansville, Indiana

Katey Conley, Elementary Education, Indianapolis

Catie Conlon, International Business, Brookfield, Wisconsin

Dana Connor, Communication Science & Disorders, Tallahassee, Florida

Mark Connors, Accounting, Carmel, Indiana

Maggie Considine, Psychology, Woodridge, Illinois

Allison Cook, Health Sciences, Evansville, Indiana

Vickie Cook, Biochemistry, Woodburn, Indiana

Delaney Cordell, Biology, Fishers, Indiana

Meredith Coughlin, Human Communications and Organizational Leadership, Tipp City, Ohio

Abigail Counts, Music, Powell, Ohio

Paige Cowden, Pre-Pharmacy, Ellettsville, Indiana

Britney Cowling, Health Sciences, Mount Carmel, Illinois

Carter Cox, Exploratory (Business), Louisville, Kentucky

Claire Cox, Marketing, Indianapolis

Abby Craig, Mathematics, Hudson, Illinois

Trent Craig, Marketing, Huntley, Illinois

Matthew Croaning, Finance, Carmel, Indiana

Katie Crouse, Music, Annapolis, Maryland

Olivia Crowder, Pre-Pharmacy, Cayuga, Indiana

Shelby Crum, Science, Technology, & Society, Rockville, Indiana

Ryan Cultice, Accounting, Warsaw, Indiana

Mary Curley, Pre-Pharmacy, West Terre Haute, Indiana

Adrian Daeger, Music Performance, Indianapolis

Maggie Danicek, Health Sciences, Grand Haven, Michigan

Erin Dark, Pharmacy, West Lafayette, Indiana

Tate Datweiler, Finance, Herscher, Illinois

Audrey Davenport, Pre-Pharmacy, Zionsville, Indiana

Eric Davidson, Actuarial Science, Newburgh, Indiana

Melody Davidson, Finance, Anderson, Indiana

Ali Davignon, Chemistry, Terre Haute, Indiana

Evan Davis, Theatre, Brentwood, Tennessee

Elena DeCook, English Writing, Holland, Michigan

Brett DeWitt, Psychology, Anderson, Indiana

Jarod Deckard, Pre-Pharmacy, Springville, Indiana

Matthew Del Busto, English, Carmel, Indiana

Alyssa Del Priore, Health Sciences, Fort Wayne, Indiana

Walker Demel, Music, Elgin, Illinois

Paige Dempsey, English, Harlan, Indiana

John Denger, Arts Administration, Carmel, Indiana

Michael Denner, Accounting, Ottawa Hills, Ohio

Kaitlin Detmar, Psychology, Schererville, Indiana

Sarah Dixon, Communication Science & Disorders, Pendleton, Indiana

Joshua Doering, Sports Media, Canton, Michigan

Maggie Dolph, Elementary Education, Western Springs, Illinois

Anna Doran, Accounting, Brentwood, Tennessee

Mattie Doran, Marketing, Winona Lake, Indiana

Sarah Doran, Music Education, Granville, Ohio

Gabby Douglas, Exploratory, South Bend, Indiana

Blake Dreihaus, Health Sciences, Dillsboro, Indiana

Marissa Duco, Pharmacy, Indianapolis

Ally Dudman, Pre-Pharmacy, Geneva, Illinois

Danielle Duff, Biology, Fort Wayne, Indiana

Elizabeth Duis, Arts Administration, Sheldon, Illinois

Kelliann Duncan, Journalism, Bartlett, Illinois

David Dunham, Middle/Secondary Education, Zionsville, Indiana

Jessica Dupree, Psychology, Arcadia, Indiana

Michelle Duritsch, Health Sciences, Troy, Ohio

Serenity Dzubay, English, Indianapolis

Dakota Eash, Pre-Pharmacy, Elkhart, Indiana

Mikayla Eaton, Marketing, Union Mills, Indiana

Grant Eberle, Exploratory, Naperville, Illinois

Nick Ebl, Finance, Glen Ellyn, Illinois

Ashlyn Edwards, Philosophy, Floyds Knobs, Indiana

Katie Edwards, Marketing, Libertyville, Illinois

Luke Edwards, Exploratory (Business), Libertyville, Illinois

Rachel Efroymson, Communication Science & Disorders, Indianapolis

Max Egenolf, Accounting, Avon, Indiana

Monika Eisenhut, Finance, Indianapolis

Beth Ann Ellingson, Pre-Pharmacy, Elgin, Illinois

William Emerson, Recording Industry Studies, Indianapolis

Grant Emrick, Marketing, Forsyth, Illinois

Kaitlyn Enderle, Chemistry, Carmel, Indiana

Erich Endres, Sports Media, Louisville, Kentucky

Claire Epley, Marketing, Edwards, Illinois

Emily Erickson, Accounting, Marion, Indiana

Ale Escobedo, Psychology, South Bend, Indiana

Ben Evans, Chemistry, Indianapolis

Erin Evans, Professional Pharmacy, O’Fallon, Illinois

Melissa Evans, Psychology, Lexington, Kentucky

Natalie Evans, Music Performance, Goshen, Indiana

Chiara Evelti, International Studies, Decatur, Illinois

James Ewing, Biology, Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Niki Ezeh, Strategic Communication, Grand Rapids, Michigan

Hannah Faccio, Psychology, Belmont, Michigan

Branson Facemire, Pharmacy, Madison, Indiana

Tatum Farlow, Dance-Performance, Germantown, Tennessee

Molly Farmer, Exploratory, Terre Haute, Indiana

Megan Farny, Health Sciences, Evansville, Indiana

Natalie Farrell, Music, Carol Stream, Illinois

Alec Fenne, Music Education, Geneva, Illinois

Grace Finley, Accounting, Indianapolis

Laura Fischer, Pre-Pharmacy, La Porte, Indiana

Lisa Fischer, Professional Pharmacy, La Porte, Indiana

Brea Fisher, Criminology and Psychology, Columbia City, Indiana

Taylor Fisher, Finance, Solon, Iowa

Megan Fitzgerald, Elementary Education, Dublin, Ohio

Emily Flandermeyer, Psychology, Indianapolis

Rachel Fleming, Marketing, Chicago Heights, Illinois

Kati Forbes, Pre-Pharmacy, Carmel, Indiana

Gabbi Forsythe, Software Engineering, Brownsburg, Indiana

Matt Fox, Finance, Appleton, Wisconsin

Nicholas Fox, Risk Management and Insurance, Country Club Hills, Illinois

Hannah Frank, Pre-Pharmacy, Homer Glen, Illinois

Emma Frasier, Communication Science & Disorders, Bloomington, Indiana

Travis Freytag, Actuarial Science, Cincinnati, Ohio

Ryan Friedrich, Pre-Pharmacy, Terre Haute, Indiana

Hope Frieling, Marketing, Holland, Michigan

James Frieling, Exploratory (Business), Holland, Michigan

Margaret Fries, Communication Science & Disorders, St. Louis, Missouri

Erica Frisby, Communication Science & Disorders, Lindenhurst, Illinois

Maggie Fuhrman, Health Sciences, Wauwatosa, Wisconsin

Connor Fuller, Accounting, Lancaster, New York

Ivan Fuller, Physics, Yardley, Pennsylvania

Sarah Galbreath, Elementary Education, Bloomington, Indiana

Caleb Gall, Economics, Valparaiso, Indiana

Nick Ganly, Chemistry, Brazil, Indiana

Brandon Gansell, Risk Management and Insurance, Plano, Texas

Eric Garcia, Music Performance, Fishers, Indiana

Alyssa Garelli, Pre-Pharmacy, Elmhurst, Illinois

Rachel Gathof, Accounting, Louisville, Kentucky

Kelsey Gausman, Marketing, Batesville, Indiana

Anna Geist, Risk Management and Insurance, Arvada, Colorado

Lydia Gentry, English, Troutville, Virginia

Ari Gerstein, Finance, Carmel, Indiana

Mario Giannini, Entrepreneurship & Innovation, Grayslake, Illinois

Kyle Giebel, Entrepreneurship & Innovation, Frankfort, Indiana

Jenna Gilberg, Journalism, Middleburg, Virginia

Chedae Gillam, Professional Pharmacy, Indianapolis, Indiana

Mary Bridget Ginn, Finance, Columbus, Ohio

Tyler Girton, Pharmacy, Greenfield, Indiana

Jimmy Gleichmann, Accounting, Whippany, New Jersey

Alex Glickfield, Physics, Greentown, Indiana

Robin Glicksberg, Middle/Secondary Education, Lincolnshire, Illinois

Madeleine Glogas, Pre-Pharmacy, Fort Wayne, Indiana

Isaac Gluesenkamp, Biology, Nashville, Indiana

Brian Goldner, Finance, Indianapolis

Jack Goldstein, Computer Science, Omaha, Nebraska

Tyler Goodrick, Finance, Osceola,  Indiana

Katelyn Gordon, Pharmacy, Indianapolis

Lauren Goslee, Exploratory, Maineville, Ohio

Zachary Gossett , Political Science, Terre Haute, Indiana

Alyssa Grabinski, Journalism, Naperville, Illinois

Becca Graham, Professional Pharmacy, Lawrenceburg, Indiana

Kerry Gray, Biology, Avon Lake, Ohio

Maddie Greer, Strategic Communication, Russiaville, Indiana

Jacklyn Gries, Pharmacy, Evansville, Indiana

Ally Griffin, Exploratory (Communication), Barrington, Illinois

Meredith Grossi, Marketing, Hinsdale, Illinois

Anthony Gurovski, Computer Science, Libertyville, Illinois

Allison Haan, Dance-Pedagogy, Holland, Michigan

Corey Hagerty, Finance, Louisville, Kentucky

Landen Haney, Healthcare and Business, Rockford, Michigan

Alaina Hanke, Criminology and Psychology, Bloomingdale, Illinois

Lauren Hannemann, Computer Science, Chicago

Zach Hanquier, Music, Greenwood, Indiana

Ali Hanson, English, Rosiclare, Illinois

Alex Hardiek, Actuarial Science, Dieterich, Illinois

Makiah Harper, Human Communication and Organizational Leadership, West Chester, Ohio

Logan Harris, Economics, O’Fallon, Illinois

Morgan Harrison, Pharmacy, Hillsboro, Indiana

Jillian Harrod, Exploratory (Business), South Elgin, Illinois

Auboni Hart, Accounting, Indianapolis

DeLaney Hartman, Health Sciences, Lebanon, Ohio

Kelli Hartman, Healthcare and Business, Batesville, Indiana

Elizabeth Hauk, Professional Pharmacy, Fairview, Pennsylvania

Blakely Heaton, Biology, Bloomfield, Indiana

Ryan Hecker, Strategic Communication, Chicago

Jordan Hennings, International Studies, Wheaton, Illinois

Nicole Henrich, International Business, West Bend, Wisconsin

Harry Hensel, Elementary Education, Indianapolis

Miranda Herman, Gender, Women & Sexuality Studies, Indianapolis

Mary Hermann, Software Engineering, Chelsea, Michigan

Thomas Hermsen, Psychology, Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Ryan Heumann, Mathematics, Indianapolis

Carly Hewitt, Actuarial Science, Mound, Minnesota

Molly Hicks, Anthropology, Fishers, Indiana

Allie Highsmith, English, Indianapolis

Charlotte Hilker, Psychology, Des Moines, Iowa

Lilly Hinckley, Exploratory, Cincinnati, Ohio

Hannah Hinkle, Communication Science & Disorders, Warsaw, Indiana

Maddi Hinton, Biology, Pendleton, Indiana

Jessica Hock, Elementary Education, Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania

Allison Hoffert, Health Sciences, Leesburg, Indiana

Sam Hoffman, Elementary Education, Noblesville, Indiana

Bailey Hogan, Elementary Education, Indianapolis

Jonny Hollar, Marketing, Warsaw, Indiana

Noah Holloway, English, Zionsville, Indiana

Ryan Holmes, Exploratory (Business), Carmel, Indiana

Kate Holtz, Risk Management and Insurance, Godfrey, Illinois

Alexandra Hopkins, Human Communication and Organizational Leadership, Sheridan, Indiana

Tori Horton, Finance, Verona, Wisconsin

Brooks Hosfeld, Gender, Women & Sexuality Studies, Carmel, Indiana

Asif Hossain, Chemistry, Carmel, Indiana

Samantha Howald, Health Sciences, Toledo, Ohio

William Howard, Biology, Carmel, Indiana

Zach Howe, Professional Pharmacy, O’Fallon, Missouri

Chandler Howell, Professional Pharmacy, Centerville, Indiana

Nicholas Huang, Finance, Geneva, Illinois

Fiona Huber, Dance/Arts Administration, Atlanta, Georgia

Maggie Hunt, Elementary Education, Indianapolis

Kate Hussey, Psychology, Cincinnati, Ohio

Peter Hutson, International Studies, Columbus, Ohio

Katie Hybarger, Middle/Secondary Education, Sheridan, Indiana

Lyla Iannaccone, Arts Administration, Glendale, California

Courtney Irwin, Human Communication and Organizational Leadership, Burr Ridge, Illinois

Kayla Irwin, Health Sciences, Lemont, Illinois

Michaela Ivory, Anthropology, Indianapolis

Claire Jaffee, Marketing, Michiana Shores, Indiana

Shea Jamieson, Biology, South Bend, Indiana

Ben Janson, Accounting, Saint Joseph, Michigan

Karla Jeggle, Actuarial Science, Upper Arlington, Ohio

Rachel Jennings, Actuarial Science, Goshen, Kentucky

Logan Jester, Health Sciences, Fort Wayne, Indiana

Bobby Johnson, History, McDonald, Ohio

Drew Johnson, Pharmacy, Noblesville, Indiana

Gordon Johnson, Art + Design, Elmhurst, Illinois

Luke Johnson, Biology, Indianapolis

Marissa Johnson, Performance & Music Education, Avon, Indiana

Jennifer Johnston, Health Sciences, Greenfield, Indiana

David Jones, Marketing, Westfield, Indiana

Sarah Jordan, Dance-Performance, Oak Park, Illinois

Daria Jouzdani, Economics, Boulder, Colorado

Emily Joyce, Political Science, Bloomingdale, Illinois

Jakob Jozwiakowski, Chemistry, Sudbury, Massachusetts

Michelle Jugovich, Music, Western Springs, Illinois

Colton Junod, Biology, Vincennes, Indiana

Rachel Kappeler, Pharmacy, Hartland, Wisconsin

Kelsie Kasper, Sports Media, Munster, Indiana

Kaitlyn Kastberg, Pre-Pharmacy, Chesterfield, Missouri

Nicole Katzin, Exploratory, Chicago

Hannah Kaufmann, Psychology, Pendleton, Indiana

David Kaylor, Pharmacy, Westfield, Indiana

Mahmood Kedo, Biology, McCordsville, Indiana

Annie Keirn, Communication Science & Disorders, Collinsville, Illinois

Jenna Kendrick, Professional Pharmacy, Rising Sun, Indiana

Morgan Kenny, International Business, Lafayette, Indiana

Jenny Kern, Communication Science & Disorders, Bartlett, Illinois

Maggie Kieffer, Exploratory, Morton, Illinois

Joe Killion, International Studies, USAF Academy, Colorado

Allison Kinsinger, Health Sciences, Washington, Illinois

Jessie Kirchoff, Professional Pharmacy, Terre Haute, Indiana

Klaudia Kirk, Marketing, Noblesville, Indiana

Joe Kirkpatrick, Pre-Pharmacy, Anderson, Indiana

Noa Klausner, Biology, Las Vegas, Nevada

Dillen Klemchuk               , Sociology, Fairfax, Vermont

Abby Klupchak, Marketing, Homewood, Illinois

Emily Knaub, Middle/Secondary Education, Channahon, Illinois

Danny Knauff, Music Education, Carmel, Indiana

Hunter Koch, Finance, Bedford, Indiana

Natalie Koch, Exploratory, Mililani, Hawaii

Kristen Koehl, Professional Pharmacy, Indianapolis

Hannah Koehler, Elementary Education, Mundelein, Illinois

Jarrod Koester, History and Political Science, Wadesville, Indiana

Jess Kolanowski, Entrepreneurship & Innovation, Saint John, Indiana

Brandi Kordes, Communication Science & Disorders, Saint Anthony, Indiana

Charles Kovarik, Economics, Downers Grove, Illinois

Andrea Krebs, Pharmacy, Indianapolis

Ray Kreloff, Economics, Valparaiso, Indiana

Anne Krietenstein, Biology, Plainfield, Indiana

Joey Krisko, International Business, Manteno, Illinois

Hannah Kroehler, Marketing, Fishers, Indiana

Nicole Krueger, Communication Science & Disorders, Willow Springs, Illinois

Allison Kubacki, Health Sciences, Rochester Hills, Michigan

Hannah Kurath, Elementary Education, Golden, Colorado

Lucas LaRosa, Actuarial Science, Indianapolis

Mariesa LaRosa, Communication Science & Disorders, Indianapolis

Emma LaVelle, Accounting, Columbus, Indiana

Alyssa Lach, Computer Science, Algonquin, Illinois

John Lacheta, Management Information Systems, Warsaw, Indiana

Caitlin Ladd, Individualized Major, Floyds Knobs, Indiana

Tori Lampert, Anthropology, La Grange Park, Illinois

Spencer Lang, Biology, Longmont, Colorado

Grace Langford, Actuarial Science, Avon, Indiana

Maddie Larsen, Health Sciences, Chicago

Annie Larson, Marketing, Victoria, Minnesota

Kyra Laubacher, Dance-Performance, Wexford, Pennsylvania

Zoe Law, Anthropology, Zionsville, Indiana

Emily Lawson, Chemistry, Fort Wayne, Indiana

Lance Lawyer, Health Sciences, Mooresville, Indiana

Jenna-Laine LeBleu, Strategic Communication, Aurora, Illinois

Allison Ledder, Exploratory (Business) Crystal Lake, Illinois

Adam Lee, Finance, Kirkwood, Missouri

Dana Lee, Journalism, Northbrook, Illinois

Jessica Lee, Biology, Chesterton, Indiana

Stephanie Lee, Pharmacy, Carmel, Indiana

Meghan Leete, Economics, Spring Lake, Michigan

Sara Lefere, Elementary Education, Jackson, Michigan

Emily Leiderman, Psychology, Geneva, Illinois

Cade Leinbach, Music Composition, Goshen, Indiana

Blake Leonard, International Business, Dexter, Michigan

Rachael Lewis, Marketing, Danville, Illinois

Samantha Lilly, Marketing, Indianapolis

Morgan Linzmeier, History and Anthropology, Pulaski, Wisconsin

Monica Livorsi, Arts Administration, Minnetonka, Minnesota

Julia Lohan, Middle/Secondary Education, Lincolnwood, Illinois

Nick Lombardo, Finance, Glen Ellyn, Illinois

Austin Long, Professional Pharmacy, Mooresville, Indiana

Elizabeth Longthorne, Strategic Communication, Indianapolis

Jesse Longtin, Accounting, Kankakee, Illinois

Haley Loquercio, Theatre, Chicago

Melissa Louis, Health Sciences, Loveland, Ohio

Madeline Lowry, Risk Management and Insurance, Springfield, Virginia

Nick Lucas, Accounting, Johnston, Iowa

Hannah Luedtke, Accounting, North Barrington, Illinois

Abbie Lueken, Professional Pharmacy, Bloomington, Indiana

Cole Luty, Professional Pharmacy, Indianapolis

Meghan Lynch, Communication Science & Disorders, Indianapolis

Maggie MacBeth, Biology, Indianapolis

Missy MacCarthy, Health Sciences, Saint Charles , Illinois

Cole Mackey, Pre-Pharmacy, Shelbyville, Indiana

Dustin Mailloux, Accounting, Bloomington, Illinois

Colleen Major, Elementary Education, Willowbrook, Illinois

Grace Malone, Digital Media Production, West Lafayette, Indiana

Brittney Man, Actuarial Science, Indianapolis

Izzi Mandli, Exploratory (Business), Whitefish Bay, Wisconsin

Addie Mann, Health Sciences, Bluffton, Indiana

Theo Maris, Pre-Pharmacy, Villa Hills, Kentucky

Allyson Marks, Marketing, Germantown Hills, Illinois

Justin Markus, Marketing, New Lenox, Illinois

Lindsay Marohn , Exploratory (Natural Sciences), Saint Joseph, Michigan

Kylie Mason, Elementary Education, Bourbon, Indiana

Elly Mawi, Biology, Indianapolis

Hillary May, Psychology, Mount Vernon, Indiana

Grace Maynard, Mathematics, Normal, Illinois

Eleanor McCandless, Marketing, Fort Wayne, Indiana

Lauren McCartt, Exploratory, Indianapolis

Eryn McCloy, Exploratory, Hortonville, Wisconsin

Katie McConnell, Elementary Education, Mesa, Arizona

Maeve McCormack, Accounting, Oak Park, Illinois

Bryce McDonald, Exploratory (Business), Canton, Michigan

Johnny McDonald, Accounting, Vernon Hills, Illinois

Kelsey McDougall, Biology, Canton, Michigan

Kirsten McGrew               , Pharmacy, Prospect, Kentucky

Morgan McInturff, Finance, Indianapolis

Addy McKown, Strategic Communication, New Castle, Indiana

Lauren McQuarters, Psychology, La Porte, Indiana

Carli Medina, Health Sciences, Crown Point, Indiana

Kasey Meeks, Health Sciences, Robinson, Illinois

Michael Melbardis, Music, Fishers, Indiana

Alex Mendelson, Finance, Evanston, Illinois

Abby Meredith, Elementary Education, Indianapolis

Nicole Miceli, Digital Media Production, Des Plaines, Illinois

Eric Michel, English Writing, Tipton, Indiana

Madison Millard, Psychology, Indianapolis

Alyssa Millen, Biochemistry, Valparaiso, Indiana

Allison Miller, Health Sciences, Warsaw, Indiana

Connor Miller, Pre-Pharmacy, Elkhart, Indiana

Katherine Miller, International Studies, Columbus, Indiana

Kiley Miller, Accounting, Carmel, Indiana

Shelby Miller, Communication Science & Disorders, McCordsville, Indiana

Travis Miller, Actuarial Science, Middlebury, Indiana

Karina Milvain, Theatre, Colorado Springs, Colorado

Jordan Minnick, Science, Technology, & Society, Las Vegas, Nevada

Bryce Minor, Accounting, Brazil, Indiana

Ntinyari Miriti, Music Education, Lexington, Kentucky

Madeline Mitchell, Pharmacy, Effingham, Illinois

Madeline Mleziva, Digital Media Production, Appleton, Wisconsin

Nyree Modisette, Political Science, Indianapolis

Kaeli Moffett, Professional Pharmacy, Indianapolis

Gabby Moline, Journalism, Schererville, Indiana

Matthew Monge, Human Communication and Organizational Leadership, Edwards, Illinois

Eliana Montalvo, Dance-Performance, Modesto, California

Lauren Monteith, Communication Science & Disorders, Indianapolis

Cecilia Moore, Communication Science & Disorders, Nashville, Tennessee

Matthew Moore, Chemistry, Cincinnati, Ohio

Rachel Moran, Science, Technology, & Society, Glen Ellyn, Illinois

Ashley Morgan, Health Sciences, Avon, Indiana

Erin Morrisey, Middle/Secondary Education, Glen Carbon, Illinois

Arianna Morrison, Dance-Performance, Seffner, Florida

Julia Mucci, Exploratory (Business), Canton, Michigan

Sam Mueller, Marketing, Westfield, Indiana

Daniel Mulawa, Health Sciences, Saint Charles, Missouri

Jacob Mummert, Sports Media, Amboy, Indiana

Gracie Munroe, Political Science, Crawfordsville, Indiana

Amanda Murphy, Exploratory, Arlington Heights, Illinois

Kelly Murphy, Human Communication and Organizational Leadership, Dublin, Ohio

Maeve Murphy, Elementary Education, Champaign, Illinois

Con Murray, English, Cincinnati, Ohio

Lindsey Myers, Elementary Education, Nashville, Tennessee

Kristen Mylcraine, Biology, Plainfield, Indiana

Maham Nadeem, Biology, Carmel, Indiana

Jack Napoleon, Finance, Arlington Heights, Illinois

Garrick Nate, International Studies, Plymouth, Indiana

Carl Nelson, Digital Media Production, Wheaton, Illinois

Emily Nettesheim, Health Sciences, Lafayette, Indiana

Jordyn Newett, Music Education, Greenwood, Indiana

Kendra Newman, Biology, Danville, Indiana

Josey Noel, Biology, Jeffersonville, Indiana

Ariel Norris, Marketing, Noblesville, Indiana

Carolan Norris, Dance/Arts Administration, Cumming, Georgia

Sean O’Brien, Psychology, Munster, Indiana

Sheila O’Keeffe, Exploratory, Orland Park, Illinois

Megan O’Neill, Marketing, Lemont, Illinois

Macey OBrien, Marketing, Northbrook, Illinois

Elise Offutt, Elementary Education, Arlington, Virginia

Sarah Opperman, Pre-Pharmacy, Valparaiso, Indiana

MacKenzie Orbaugh, Elementary Education, Zionsville, Indiana

Bailey Osler, Elementary Education, McCordsville, Indiana

Claire Ottmar, Middle/Secondary Education, Saint Joseph, Michigan

Andrew Ozga, Physics, Wauconda, Illinois

Claire Paciga, Pre-Pharmacy, Orland Park, Illinois

Lauryn Padgett, Biochemistry, Carmel, Indiana

Kenia Padron, Communication Science & Disorders, Panama

Corbin Panturad, International Studies, Aledo, Texas

Nicolia Papadeas, Health Sciences, Greenwood Village, Colorado

Maddie Paraskos, Elementary Education, Mason, Ohio

Allie Parker, Anthropology, West Lafayette, Indiana

Kyleigh Parks, Finance, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Sara Patel, Accounting, Cleveland, Ohio

Amber Patrick, English, Hilliard, Ohio

Cassidy Patscot, Marketing, Wales, Wisconsin

Kinsey Paulson, Human Communication and Organizational Leadership, Bettendorf, Iowa

Natalie Pawlak, Communication Science & Disorders, Appleton, Wisconsin

Paige Pearson, Strategic Communication, Edina, Minnesota

Leah Peavler, Arts Administration, Brookfield, Wisconsin

Michael Peay, Finance, Phoenix, Arizona

Breann Pempek, Middle/Secondary Education, Indianapolis

Allie Pence, Arts Administration, Fishers, Indiana

Anne Perez, Pre-Pharmacy, Elmhurst, Illinois

Braden Pershing, Accounting, Greencastle, Indiana

Jack Peterson, Finance, Rockville, Maryland

Caitlin Pethick, Biology, South Bend, Indiana

Robert Petrakis, Accounting, Peoria, Illinois

Lauren Pfeil, International Studies, West Des Moines, Iowa

Allie Phillips, Pre-Pharmacy, Noblesville, Indiana

Mackenzie Phillips, Health Sciences, Humble, Texas

Jack Pilcher, Finance, Zionsville, Indiana

John Plate, Music Performance, Wheaton, Illinois

Tyler Pollard, Economics, Highland, Illinois

Julia Pomeroy, Chemistry, Akron, Indiana

Noemi Ponzoni, International Studies, Sulbiate

Sarah Poore, Marketing, Carmel, Indiana

Jessica Porter, Middle/Secondary Education, Elberfeld, Indiana

Malayna Pottschmidt, Accounting, Fishers, Indiana

Hannah Protich, Pharmacy, Plainfield, Illinois

Taylor Pugh, Digital Media Production, Los Alamitos, California

Tori Puhl, Actuarial Science, Mequon, Wisconsin

Krista Pulley, Chemistry, Noblesville, Indiana

Shannon Purcell, Professional Pharmacy, Geneva, Illinois

David Purdum, Mathematics, Noblesville, Indiana

Rehan Qureshi, Pre-Pharmacy, Carmel, Indiana

Courtney Raab, Health Sciences, Highland, Indiana

Gabrielle Raab, Communication Science & Disorders, Oldenburg, Indiana

Carter Raleigh, Finance, Cincinnati, Ohio

Isabelle Ramey, Dance-Performance, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Armando Ramirez, Pharmacy, Decatur, Indiana

Courtney Ramirez, Dance/Arts Administration, Littleton, Colorado

Libbie Rammage, Strategic Communication, Wataga, Illinois

Allison Ramsey, Actuarial Science, Fishers, Indiana

Alea Rashid, Exploratory (Natural Sciences), Streator, Illinois

Anna Rather, English, Bargersville, Indiana

Jordan Rauh, Pharmacy, Wabash, Indiana

Jacob Reeves, Biology, Odum, Georgia

Kayla Reeves, Exploratory (Business), Des Plaines, Illinois

Maggie Regan, Art + Design, Manteno, Illinois

Taylor Reid, Elementary Education, Zionsville, Indiana

Lauren Reineke, Health Sciences, Valparaiso, Indiana

Jenna Repkin, Middle/Secondary Education, Vernon Hills, Illinois

Maggie Reynolds, Communication Science & Disorders, Darien, Illinois

Emma Richards, Communication Science & Disorders, Effingham, Illinois

Kate Richards, Communication Science & Disorders, Effingham, Illinois

Chanel Richardson, Pharmacy, Greenwood, Indiana

Lindsey Ridlen, Professional Pharmacy, Seymour, Indiana

Jaret Rightley, Accounting, New Palestine, Indiana

Mason Rinks, Accounting, Swartz Creek, Michigan

Ellen Rispoli, Psychology, Savoy, Illinois

Paul Ritter, Actuarial Science, Batesville, Indiana

Kade Roach, Finance, Salem, Indiana

Sophie Robertson, Dance/Arts Administration, Gig Harbor, Washington

Jacob Robleski, Accounting, Wheaton, Illinois

Cole Rodgers, Dance/Arts Administration, Woodbury, Minnesota

Lauren Rodgers, Psychology, Perrysburg, Ohio

Joseph Rodriguez, Music Education, Lafayette, Indiana

Avery Roe, Peace and Conflict Studies, Columbus, Ohio

Kyle Roe, Finance, Indianapolis

Tommy Roers, Middle/Secondary Education, Kildeer, Illinois

Rachel Rogers, Finance, Tipp City, Ohio

Evan Rolston, Pharmacy, Anderson, Indiana

Raven Roth, Marketing, Orange Village, Ohio

Joe Rowan, Exploratory, Fort Wayne, Indiana

Kelsey Rowley, Elementary Education, Connersville, Indiana

Connor Ruffing, Actuarial Science, South Bend, Indiana

Molly Rumble, Dance-Pedagogy, Virginia Beach, Virginia

Bella Ruscheinski, Exploratory (Business), Peoria, Illinois

Megan Rush, Marketing, Salisbury, Maryland

David Ryskamp, Biology, Caledonia, Michigan

Cobi Sabo, Computer Science, Homewood, Illinois

Mariam Saeedi, Art + Design, Bloomington, Indiana

Abdul Saltagi, Biology, Fishers, Indiana

Briana Sanchez, Marketing, Grand Forks, North Dakota

Andrew Sandlin, Actuarial Science, Indianapolis

Meredith Sands, Elementary Education, Valparaiso, Indiana

Logan Sanford, Marketing, Liberty, Indiana

Karnjanakorn Sapianchai, Dance-Performance, Thailand

Payton Sassano, Communication Science & Disorders, Deerfield, Illinois

Madison Sauerteig, Sociology (Social Work) & Psychology, Arcadia, Indiana

Justin Savona, Exploratory (Business), Northville, Michigan

Kaitlyn Sawin, Marketing, Appleton, Wisconsin

Keegan Sawin, Psychology, Appleton, Wisconsin

Abby Schabel, Pre-Pharmacy, Westport, Indiana

Morgan Schaffer, Professional Pharmacy, Dayton, Ohio

Fiona Schicho, Anthropology, Blairstown, New Jersey

Jenny Schick, Communication Science & Disorders, Libertyville, Illinois

Leah Schissler, Elementary Education, Tinley Park, Illinois

Alexis Schmidt, English, Chillicothe, Illinois

Annika Schmidt, Sports Media, Zionsville, Indiana

Elizabeth Schmidt, Performance & Music Education, Crystal Lake, Illinois

Lauren Schmidt, Pre-Pharmacy, Columbia, Illinois

Rachel Schmidt, Marketing, Saline, Michigan

Riley Schmidt, Science, Technology, & Society, Mukwonago, Wisconsin

Becca Schmiegel, History, Valparaiso, Indiana

Emma Schneir, Marketing, Carlsbad, California

Kerianne Schoff, Communication Science & Disorders, Rockford, Michigan

Corey Scholl, Astronomy & Astrophysics, Indianapolis

Megan Schroeder, Biology, Richmond, Indiana

Lindsey Schuler, Health Sciences, Fishers, Indiana

Olivia Schwan, Marketing, Mattawan, Michigan

Kelly Schwantes, Theatre, Barrington, Illinois

Christa Schwinke, Management Information Systems, Teutopolis, Illinois

Daniel Scofield, Dance/Arts Administration, Fisherville, Kentucky

Blayre Scott, Health Sciences, Shelbyville, Indiana

Ana Segovia, Health Sciences, Nicholasville, Kentucky

Gwenyth Sell, Music Performance, Noblesville, Indiana

Brittan Semler, Strategic Communication, Spring Grove, Illinois

Sarah Semmen, Biology, Woodstock, Illinois

David Sexton, Political Science, Richmond, Indiana

Emilie Sgutt, Professional Pharmacy, Herrin, Illinois

Emma Shafer, Theatre, Quincy, Illinois

Khusbu Shah, Health Sciences, Schaumburg, Illinois

Umy Shaikh, Health Sciences, Carmel, Indiana

David Shammas, Healthcare and Business, Carmel, Indiana

Alex Shanafelt, Music Composition, Carmel, Indiana

Matt Shapiro, Exploratory, Wilmette, Illinois

Ben Sharp, Computer Science, Indianapolis

Sarah Sharpe, Health Sciences, Munster, Indiana

Katie Shelford, Biology, Fort Wayne, Indiana

Sydney Shelton, Middle/Secondary Education, Greenfield, Indiana

Jack Shirley, Critical Communication & Media, Brentwood, Tennessee

Kristen Shively, Actuarial Science, Columbia City, Indiana

Molly Shoffner, Biology, Russiaville, Indiana

Marley Shovlin, Health Sciences, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Abby Sikorcin, Health Sciences, Lisle, Illinois

Hanna Silverman, Sociology (Social Work) & Psychology, Deerfield, Illinois

Derek Sims, Biology, Elwood, Indiana

Meghan Singer, Exploratory, Vernon Hills, Illinois

LauraJane Skillern, Exploratory (Business), Mooresville, Indiana

Elizabeth Small, Elementary Education, Zionsville, Indiana

Abigail Smith, Accounting, Winona Lake, Indiana

Adilyn Smith, Elementary Education, Cincinnati, Ohio

Allison Smith, Communication Science & Disorders, Antioch, Illinois

Bre Smith, Accounting, Danville, Indiana

Bret Smith, Exploratory (Business), Brownsburg, Indiana

Emi Smith, Political Science, Des Moines , Iowa

Genavieve Smith, Political Science, Mount Juliet, Tennessee

Layne Smith, Professional Pharmacy, Winchester, Indiana

Jenny Snedeker, Music Performance, Indianapolis

Michael Snyder, Finance, Peoria, Illinois

Spencer Spaulding, Biology, Madison, Indiana

Gwen Spencer, Actuarial Science, Waxhaw, North Carolina

Joe Spenchian, Marketing, Des Plaines, Illinois

Emma Sporer, Elementary Education, Wheaton, Illinois

Delainey Spragg, Communication Science & Disorders, Attica, Indiana

Lilly Springer, Economics, Indianapolis

Tyler Springer, Journalism, Lakeville, Minnesota

Caroline Squatrito, Marketing, Bloomfield Hills, Michigan

Samantha Stanley, Biology, Greenfield, Indiana

Mary Stazinski, Sociology (Social Work) & Psychology, Valparaiso, Indiana

Graham Stecz, Finance, Dublin, Ohio

Halle Stelbasky, Communication Science & Disorders, Strongsville, Ohio

Kailey Steward, English Writing, Oak Forest, Illinois

Kylie Stine, Exploratory (Business), Frankfort, Indiana

Emma Stockrahm, Communication Science & Disorders, Terre Haute, Indiana

Shelby Stone, Health Sciences, Wabash, Indiana

Sarah Stopczynski, Pre-Pharmacy, South Bend, Indiana

Sophie Strasheim, Music Education, St. Louis, Missouri

Riley Strauss, Elementary Education, Deerfield, Illinois

Delaney Straw, Pre-Pharmacy, Speedway, Indiana

Charlee Striebinger, Health Sciences, Overland Park, Kansas

Hannah Stroup, Middle/Secondary Education, St. Louis, Missouri

CJ Stump, Accounting, Noblesville, Indiana

Keith Sustich, Computer Science, Lake Zurich, Illinois

Hayley Sutherland, Pre-Pharmacy, Wauconda, Illinois

Shelby Swihart, Biology, Goshen, Indiana

Andrew Sysak, Finance, Goodrich, Michigan

Maria Szeszol, Pharmacy, Lindenhurst, Illinois

Brad Sznajder, Finance, Aurora, Illinois

Sara Taft, Psychology, Goshen, Indiana

Anis Tai, Pre-Pharmacy, Indianapolis

Avery Tanenhaus, Entrepreneurship & Innovation, Roslyn Heights, New York

Nick Taylor, Pre-Pharmacy, Nashville, Tennessee

Reagan Taylor, Communication Science & Disorders, South Bend, Indiana

Tyler Taylor, Psychology, Crete, Illinois

Marissa Terando, Accounting, Westfield, Indiana

Garrett Terhune, Pre-Pharmacy, Greenwood, Indiana

Sydney Theerman, Exploratory, St. Louis, Missouri

Madison Theile, Exploratory (Business), Bloomington, Indiana

Mckenzie Theis, Exploratory (Business), Mundelein, Illinois

Anna Thomas, Psychology, Naperville, Illinois

Maddie Thomas, Exploratory, Hamilton, Ohio

Michael Thomas, Health Sciences, Springfield, Illinois

Sean Thomas, Accounting, Western Springs, Illinois

Mackenzie Thompson, English, Franklin, Indiana

Ashley Thopiah, Dance-Performance, Champaign, Illinois

Hanna Throgmorton, Psychology, Carmel, Indiana

Lilly Thuma, Exploratory (Business), Edina, Minnesota

Lauren Tibbets, Actuarial Science, Converse, Indiana

Cassidy Tiberi, Psychology, New Lenox, Illinois

Shelbi Tidd, Psychology, Fishers, Indiana

Yzabel Tio, Music Education, Terre Haute, Indiana

Maxwell Todd, Health Sciences, Sullivan, Illinois

Avery Tolliver, Pharmacy, Tolono, Illinois

Viki Tomanov, English, Lombard, Illinois

Cole Tonucci, Exploratory (Business), Dublin, Ohio

Hannah Tourville, Entrepreneurship & Innovation, Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Noah Troxell, Management Information Systems, Golden, Colorado

Megan True, Art + Design, New Palestine, Indiana

Ryan Tsai, Actuarial Science, Canton, Ohio

Ashley Twigg, Biology, Columbus, Ohio

Joe Ulrey, Healthcare and Business, Mooresville, Indiana

Erin Underwood, Elementary Education, House Springs, Missouri

Sydney Ungar, Health Sciences, Eden Prairie, Minnesota

Jasmeen Uppal, Exploratory (Business), Plainfield, Indiana

Gwen Valles, International Studies, Hammond, Indiana

Logan Van Ravenswaay, Pre-Pharmacy, Palmyra, Illinois

Morgan Vance, Professional Pharmacy, Indianapolis

Reagan Vance, Marketing, Fort Wayne, Indiana

Sam Varie, Marketing, Indianapolis

Meredith Varner, Middle/Secondary Education, Vernon Hills, Illinois

Ian Veen, Accounting, Speedway, Indiana

Elizabeth Verkamp, Accounting, Jasper, Indiana

Ashlyn Vitoux, Pharmacy, Winona Lake, Indiana

Alexander Waddell, Accounting, Martinsville, Indiana

Kate Wade, Philosophy & Psychology, Fishers, Indiana

Tyler Wagner, English Writing, Avon, Indiana

Caleb Wakefield, Middle/Secondary Education, Indianapolis

Michael Walker, Pre-Pharmacy, Sullivan, Indiana

Skyler Walker, Pharmacy, Racine, Wisconsin

Madison Walrod, Health Sciences, McCordsville, Indiana

Rachel Walters, Art + Design, Zionsville, Indiana

Joe Wandro, Music Performance, Des Moines, Iowa

Elizabeth Wang, Health Sciences, Madison, Wisconsin

Ellen Ward, Human Communication and Organization Leadership, Towson, Maryland

Kate Warma, Anthropology, Carlinville, Illinois

Kylene Warne, Theatre, Nineveh, Indiana

Elaine Warner, Elementary Education, North Manchester, Indiana

Katherine Waters, Biology, Brownsburg, Indiana

Lucas Wathen, Exploratory, Deerfield, Illinois

Megan Watson, Elementary Education, Urbandale, Iowa

Madeline Watterson, History and Political Science, La Porte, Indiana

Megan Waxman, Biology, Highland, Michigan

Sarah Wede, Pre-Pharmacy, Carmel, Indiana

Emily Weiler, Biology, Batesville, Indiana

Carol Weirich, Music Education, Elkhart, Indiana

Lauren Weirich, Music Education, Elkhart, Indiana

Noah Weiss, Marketing, Richland, Michigan

Nathan Weller, Pre-Pharmacy, Bloomington, Indiana

Kylie Wermund, Health Sciences, Stevensville, Michigan

Daniel Whalen, International Business, Indianapolis

Kiersten White, Middle/Secondary Education, Indianapolis

Megan Whitwam, Exploratory, Stevensville, Michigan

Jillian Wickham, Health Sciences, Clarendon Hills, Illinois

Lauren Wiggins, Exploratory (Business), New Palestine, Indiana

Kait Wilbur, Digital Media Production, Manito, Illinois

Rachel Wilburn, History, Valparaiso, Indiana

Riley Wildemann, Pharmacy, Plainfield, Indiana

Celina Wilk, Middle/Secondary Education, Mt Prospect, Illinois

Cameron Willett, Biology, Prospect, Kentucky

Rachel Williams, Chemistry, Dayton, Indiana

Tyler Williams, Marketing, Osceola, Indiana

blake Williams, Pre-Pharmacy, Fishers, Indiana

Hannah Willmore, Music, Edwardsville, Illinois

Emma Wilson, Human Communication and Organizational Leadership, Columbus, Indiana

Laura Wilson, Finance, Greenwood, Indiana

Ross Wilson, Recording Industry Studies, Chandler, Arizona

Tim Winter, Computer Science, Decorah, Iowa

Layla Wisser, Health Sciences, Elgin, Illinois

Reagan Wohlford, Biology, Huntington, Indiana

Samantha Worden, Health Sciences, Middleton, Wisconsin

Rachel Worley, Musical Arts, Lebanon, Indiana

Alexander Wright, Chemistry, Fishers, Indiana

Heather Wright, Music, Indianapolis

Maddie Wright, Health Sciences, Mooresville, Indiana

Abigale Wynn, Mathematics, Madison, Indiana

Zhenzhen Xiang, International Studies, Beijing

Jill Yager, Biology, Rushville, Indiana

Danny Yanosko, Finance, Cleveland, Ohio

Alyssa Yarosz,  Strategic Communication, Morristown, New Jersey

Sam Yeaton, Accounting, Akron, Ohio

Ryan Young, Marketing, Louisville, Kentucky

Xiaofu Yu, Exploratory (Business), Shanghai

Ash Zehr, Professional Pharmacy, Indianapolis

Kelsey Zetzl, Performance & Music Education, Hagerstown, Indiana

Lindsey Zimmerman, Marketing, Carmel, Indiana

Helen Zorn, Exploratory, Chicago, Illinois

 

Media contact:
Marc Allan
mallan@butler.edu
317-940-9822

 

(1681)